Is Captain Cook Dry Salted Skinless & Boneless Cod Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Fish) (Gadus Macrocephalus) 82%, Salt

Check Captain Cook Dry Salted Skinless & Boneless Cod Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Captain Cook Dry Salted Skinless & Boneless Cod Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Slice, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling