Is Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tumeric Coloring
Check Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


