Is Captain's Table Classic Water Crackers 125g Wheat Free?

Description
Captain's Table Water Crackers are a versatile choice for any entertaining occasion. These 125g crackers are the perfect accompaniment to cheese, dips, and other delicious accompaniments. Made by Malayscers, only the best ingredients are used to create the Captain's Table Water Crackers. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it is evident that these crackers are highly regarded. With their quality and versatility, Captain's Table Water Crackers are a great addition to any gathering.
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat gluten
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Captain's Table Water Crackers are a versatile choice for any entertaining occasion. These 125g crackers are the perfect accompaniment to cheese, dips, and other delicious accompaniments. Made by Malayscers, only the best ingredients are used to create the Captain's Table Water Crackers. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it is evident that these crackers are highly regarded. With their quality and versatility, Captain's Table Water Crackers are a great addition to any gathering.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Antioxidant (319)), Wheat Gluten, Salt.
Check Captain's Table Classic Water Crackers 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain's Table Classic Water Crackers 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Captain's Table Classic Water Crackers 125g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


