Is Caputo & Guest Royal Trumpet Mushrooms, Royal Trumpet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROYAL TRUMPET MUSHROOMS.

Check Caputo & Guest Royal Trumpet Mushrooms, Royal Trumpet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSalad