Is Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cara Cara Orange
Check Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


