Is CARA-MEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM TOPPING, CARA-MEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Sugar, Water, Nonfat Milk Solids), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color
Check CARA-MEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM TOPPING, CARA-MEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARA-MEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM TOPPING, CARA-MEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CARA-MEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM TOPPING, CARA-MEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


