Is Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, chicory root fiber, honey, glucose syrup, palm kernel oil, sugar, rice flour, milk powder, sea salt, carob powder, soy lecithin, natural flavor, annatto
Check Caramel Almond & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Almond & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


