Is Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, chicory root fiber, honey, glucose syrup, palm kernel oil, sugar, rice flour, milk powder, sea salt, carob powder, soy lecithin, natural flavor, annatto

Check Caramel Almond & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast