Is CARAMEL ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY CREAMER, CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEA PROTEIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT.
Check CARAMEL ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY CREAMER, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY CREAMER, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY CREAMER, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


