Is CARAMEL APPLE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CARAMEL APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, MALIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CARAMEL APPLE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL APPLE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Soda · Bottle


