Is Caramel Apple Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Modified Palm Oil, Shortening, Sugar, Butter, Modified Corn Starch, Mono- And Diglycerides, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Flavours, Contains Statement: Milk

Check Caramel Apple Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Apple Dip is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping