Is CARAMEL APPLE FLAVORED POPS, CARAMEL APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SKIM MILK, HEAVY CREAM, MALIC ACID, WHEY, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40), TURMERIC COLORING.
Check CARAMEL APPLE FLAVORED POPS, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL APPLE FLAVORED POPS, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


