Is CARAMEL APPLE FRUIT & NUT BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC CARAMEL SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARAMEL FLAVOR.
Check CARAMEL APPLE FRUIT & NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL APPLE FRUIT & NUT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


