Is CARAMEL APPLE UNCURED BACON, CARAMEL APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT). COATED WITH: APPLE POWDER, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL TYPE FLAVOR

Check CARAMEL APPLE UNCURED BACON, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking