Is CARAMEL APPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, GRANNY SMITH APPLES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CREAM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


