Is CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS AND SEA SALT, ALMONDS AND SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass) And Sea Salt.
Check CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS AND SEA SALT, ALMONDS AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS AND SEA SALT, ALMONDS AND SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS AND SEA SALT, ALMONDS AND SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


