Is CARAMEL CASHEW PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BITES, CARAMEL DROPS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Chocolate Caramel Balls (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor And Salt), Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Evaporated Milk (Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan And Vitamin D), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Modified Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze, Xanthan Gum), Peanuts, M&m's Brand Milk Chocolate Candies (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Corn Starch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia), Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut And/or Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt
Check CARAMEL CASHEW PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BITES, CARAMEL DROPS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CASHEW PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BITES, CARAMEL DROPS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
M&M's Chocolate Candies Milk Chocolate
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
M&M'S Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Fun Size 10.53 oz (298.5 g)
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
M&M's Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz Bag
Where to buy
CARAMEL CASHEW PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BITES, CARAMEL DROPS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL CASHEW is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


