Is CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Maltitol, Inulin, Polydextrose, Whey Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Cocoa Powder, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Mono And Diglycerides, Mixed Tocopherols (to Maintain Freshness)
Check CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


