Is CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE COOKIES, CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND SOYBEAN OILS, AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), CORN SYRUP, COCONUT, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, GLYCERINE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE COOKIES, CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE COOKIES, CARAMEL COCONUT & FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go