Is CARAMEL COOKIE SANDWICHES, CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GF OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC RAW BLUE AGAVE, ORGANIC SUSTAINABLY FARMED FAIR TRADE PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC FLAX MEAL, COCONUT CREAM, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.

Check CARAMEL COOKIE SANDWICHES, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go