Is Caramel corn puffs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brown sugar, corn meal, corn syrup, vegetable oil (canola and/or corn oil), contains 2% or less o the following: salt, margarine (vegetable oil blend ([palm oil, soybean oil], water, salt, soybean lecithin [soy], vegetable monoglycerides, citric acid (preservative), beta carotene [color], natural flavor and vitamin a palmitate added) soy lecithin and natural & artificial flavors. contains: soy

Check Caramel corn puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go