Is CARAMEL CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, CARAMEL CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CITRUS PECTIN, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check CARAMEL CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, CARAMEL CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CREAM ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED DIET COLA, CARAMEL CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


