Is CARAMEL CREAMS CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOWER, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE-CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED DIGLYCERIDES. SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check CARAMEL CREAMS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go