Is Caramel Draft Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, SEA SALT, VITAMIN D3

Check Caramel Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast