Is CARAMEL DUET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN-SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CARAMEL DUET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL DUET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


