Is CARAMEL FLAVORED SPREADS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM OIL]; NONFAT MILK; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; CANOLA OIL]; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR; SALT.
Check CARAMEL FLAVORED SPREADS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL FLAVORED SPREADS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


