Is CARAMEL FLAVORED SPREADS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [SUNFLOWER OIL; PALM OIL]; NONFAT MILK; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; CANOLA OIL]; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR; SALT.

Check CARAMEL FLAVORED SPREADS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping