Is CARAMEL FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE COFFEE ENHANCER, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CARAMEL FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE COFFEE ENHANCER, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE COFFEE ENHANCER, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


