Is CARAMEL FLAVORED SYRUP, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (Skim Milk, Sugar, Vitamin A Palmitate), Sugar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Contains: Milk

Check CARAMEL FLAVORED SYRUP, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL FLAVORED SYRUP, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking