Is Caramel Fudge, #10 can, 138 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Condensed Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Cream, Less than 2% of: Salt, Butter (Cream, Salt), Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Caramel Fudge, #10 can, 138 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Fudge, #10 can, 138 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Sauce · Can


