Is CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR WHOLE MILK COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK CREAM, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, HONEY, INVERT SUGAR CITRIC ACID. POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE, AND EVAPORATED MILK (MILK DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE CARRAGEENAN VITAMIN D3).
Check CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


