Is CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color
Check CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


