Is CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color

Check CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL LATTE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast