Is CARAMEL LOWFAT MILK, CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED LOW FAT MILK, SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR (SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, SEA SALT, CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, CARRAGEENAN STEVIA GLYCOSIDES*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check CARAMEL LOWFAT MILK, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast