Is CARAMEL LOWFAT MILK, CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED LOW FAT MILK, SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR (SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, SEA SALT, CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, CARRAGEENAN STEVIA GLYCOSIDES*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check CARAMEL LOWFAT MILK, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL LOWFAT MILK, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Milk · Liquid


