Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR CARAMEL ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT DAIRY SNACK, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK SOLIDS, SUGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CARRAGEENAN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, SALT, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR CARAMEL ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT DAIRY SNACK, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep