Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go