Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


