Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Pretzel Balls (Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Pretzel Balls [Enriched Wheat Flour {Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid}, Vegetable Oil {Canola, Corn And/Or Soybean}, Salt, Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Yeast], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Coffee Glazed Pecans (Pecans, Sugar, Arabica Coffee Beans, Sea Salt), Coffee Dusted White Chocolate Coffee Beans (White Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Coffee Beans, Ground Coffee, Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Salted Caramel Coated Praline Almonds (Salted Caramel Flavored Coating [Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Salt, Artificial Color {Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake}, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor] , Praline Almonds [Almonds, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Butter {Cream, Salt}, Salt, Vegetable Oil {Peanut And/Or Cottonseed}, Soy Lecithin], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Roasted Salted Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil [Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/Or Sunflower Seed], Sea Salt), Salted Caramel Cashews (Cashews, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color.
Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that derive from animals and 8 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


