Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Pretzel Balls (Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Pretzel Balls [Enriched Wheat Flour {Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid}, Vegetable Oil {Canola, Corn And/Or Soybean}, Salt, Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Yeast], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Coffee Glazed Pecans (Pecans, Sugar, Arabica Coffee Beans, Sea Salt), Coffee Dusted White Chocolate Coffee Beans (White Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Coffee Beans, Ground Coffee, Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Salted Caramel Coated Praline Almonds (Salted Caramel Flavored Coating [Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Salt, Artificial Color {Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake}, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor] , Praline Almonds [Almonds, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Butter {Cream, Salt}, Salt, Vegetable Oil {Peanut And/Or Cottonseed}, Soy Lecithin], Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze), Roasted Salted Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil [Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/Or Sunflower Seed], Sea Salt), Salted Caramel Cashews (Cashews, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color.
Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 13 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Where to buy
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BALLS, COFFEE-GLAZED PECANS, COFFEE-DUSTED WHITE CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS, SALTED CARAMEL PRALINE ALMONDS, PEANUTS AND CARAMEL CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


