Is Caramel Mocha Iced Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.
Check Caramel Mocha Iced Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Mocha Iced Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE


