Is CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, CASHEW Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, BUTTEROIL, LACTOSE, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


