Is CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, CASHEW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, BUTTEROIL, LACTOSE, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go