Is CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOY BEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR COCONUT AND/OR PALM), WHEY, EVAPORATED MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking