Is CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES NIRVANA, CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Almonds, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Sugar, Unsweetened Dried Cranberries, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Black Strap Molasses, Coarse Sea Salt.

Check CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES NIRVANA, CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES NIRVANA, CARAMEL PECAN + CRANBERRIES is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go