Is CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, 28% popcorn, glucose, vegetable oil, salt, 0.6% caramel flavour, emulsifier (soya lecithin), colour (102).
Check CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


