No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, 28% popcorn, glucose, vegetable oil, salt, 0.6% caramel flavour, emulsifier (soya lecithin), colour (102).

Check CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CARAMEL POPCORN 150GM | Spoonful