Is CARAMEL POPCORN, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER, CORN OR CANOLA OIL), CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check CARAMEL POPCORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go