Is CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH WHITE AND DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, WHITE AND DARK DRIZZLED Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, MOLASSES, SALT, BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN WHITE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT DARK CHOCOLATE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH WHITE AND DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, WHITE AND DARK DRIZZLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH WHITE AND DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, WHITE AND DARK DRIZZLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Where to buy
CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH WHITE AND DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, WHITE AND DARK DRIZZLED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


