Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is caramel popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, popcorn, high fructose corn syrup, invert sugar, molasses, sali, suy lecithin palm and/or soybean), natural and artificial flavor. contains soy. yoano canula dullland/or code and white cheddar blend anney maltodextrin salt cheddar

Check caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? caramel popcorn | Spoonful